- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$2,675,000
$2,850,000
6.1%937 Fern DR, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Listed by Jason Harris Real Estate LLC

$985,000
$1,050,000
6.2%451 Petersburg, Plantation, FL 33325
Listed by Jason Harris Real Estate LLC

$3,300,000
$3,995,000
17.4%209 N Birch RD #1401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,001,000
$1,100,000
9.0%2411 SW 29th WAY, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Listed by Jason Harris Real Estate LLC

$9,000,000
$9,325,000
3.5%643 Pilot RD, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listed by The Keyes Company (PBG)

$6,000,000
$6,500,000
7.7%11756 Elina CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listed by Serhant

$1,700,000
$1,800,000
5.6%5503 N Flagler DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Listed by The Corcoran Group

$1,500,000
$1,549,000
3.2%301 Edgewood DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Listed by Brown Harris Stevens of PB

$4,900,000
$5,395,000
9.2%498 NE 6th ST, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

$1,210,000
$1,210,000
600 Ocean DR #9b, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Listed by Echo Fine Properties

$1,600,000
$1,650,000
3.0%1278 George Bush BLVD, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Listed by Serhant

$895,000
$950,000
5.8%2308 Las Casitas DR, Wellington, FL 33414
Listed by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

$1,940,900
$1,940,900
10014 Skyloft ST, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Listed by Echo Fine Properties

$1,250,000
$1,100,000
13.6%944 SW 1st ST, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Listed by One Sotheby's International Realty

$860,000
$799,900
7.5%3207 Bridgewood DR, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Listed by Boca West Realty LLC

$1,345,000
$1,399,000
3.9%11707 SE Plandome DR, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

$2,900,000
$2,995,000
3.2%138 Greymon DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Listed by Douglas Elliman

$800,000
$800,000
3381 NE 8th AVE, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Listed by Beckett Realty Advisors, LLC

$1,295,000
$1,345,000
3.7%13509 Artisan CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listed by William Raveis Florida, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417